Camarotes

Sorteio realizado dia 17/02 às 19h no Ginásio do SESI



Camarote Inscrição Nome
1 450 Bruno Camani de Moura
1 781 Mara Sueldi Rodrigues Fernandes
2 727 Rosana de Lima Pereira
3 715 Fernanda Oxley Pereira
4 788 Igor Batista Hernandes
5 801 Tauana Barbosa de Goes
6 815 Taina de lima Pereira
7 326 BIANCA D CARLA MACEDO DA COSTA
7 652 luis fernando ramirez machado jr
8 16 JACQUELINE DIAS DOS SANTOS
8 802 Rochele Irigoyen
9 22 JULIO DOS SANTOS
9 750 Jaciara Carvalho Lima
10 300 Maria Alcinda de Medeiros Gularte
10 599 Lissandra Radtke Pereira goulart
11 111 PATRICIA DUARTE NUNES DA SILVA
11 841 CAROLINE FERREIRA COSTA
12 329 BERTILO KOTHE
12 609 Katia Rozi da Conceição Souza
13 486 Gizele dos Santos Amaro
13 562 luciano da silva moura
14 145 Tania Maria da Silva
14 628 andre de farias das neves
15 305 Mario Fernando Ribas Nunes
15 820 RITA DE CASSIA DA SILVA PEREIRA
16 420 Nara Cristina Fouchy das Neves
16 624 JOÃO VICENTE CARDOSO DE MATTOS
17 307 Zaira Terezinha Mendes Delpino
17 642 Jussara Gill Sinoti
18 395 daniela da conceição da vara
18 627 flavia matoso da cruz
19 81 ELISANGELA DUARTE BALHEGO
19 508 Angela Maria de Freitas Teixeira
20 41 andre de farias das neve
20 507 Cid Nei Espilman da Silva
21 188 Diego Gama LIma
21 709 Janaina Garcia Siga
22 18 Fernanda Ribeiro Lopes
22 724 Helena Gama Lima
23 184 Jaciara Carvalho Lima
23 808 Jamila de Lima Pereira
24 148 KELI CRISTINA SILVEIRA ANDRADE
24 767 PATRÍCIA NETTO BARTELL
25 173 Rejane Soares Pinheiro
25 640 Adriana Rosa dos Santos
26 84 antonio clovis rodrigues moreira
26 696 clarice paiva gomes
27 313 vanessa alves atencio
27 649 MILENE SILVEIRA COUTINHO
28 439 ana carolina andrade Félix
28 539 Caren Tatiana Hatano
29 213 ligia mara fersula carvalho
29 657 cristiano lourenço moreira
30 475 Naura Helena Felix Beleia
30 587 Abílio Schild
31 324 Cesar de Alencar Correa da Luz
31 511 Márcio Anderson Gonçalves morais
32 195 Renato Flores Ferreira
32 565 Juciara Fonseca
33 83 silvia leticia ferreira massioti
33 594 João Carlos Araujo da Silva
34 38 candido junior
34 838 Juliano Vasconcellos Fernandes
35 121 Mara rejane ferreira cardoso
35 592 Priscila Pires Aires
36 418 CARLOS ANTONIO MEDINA ANSELMI
36 831 Jamele Garcez Vargas
37 775 ROBERTA BARTELL PORTO
38 525 daniela da conceição da vara
39 748 matheus porto marinho
40 764 Noemia Izolmira Medeiros
Suplentes
Ordem Inscrição Nome
1 448 Marcia Rodrigues de Rodrigues
2 320 flavio augusto pinto correa
3 346 jacira rosalina martins de moraes
4 86 rogério thomaz farias
5 348 Tatiane Lima de Mattos
6 264 Eduarda Kurz Vieira
7 73 Ieda Alves Lourenço
8 171 Guilherme Padilha
9 75 Luiza Helena Caldeira Fonseca
10 11 MAX WILLIAM NEVES DOS SANTOS
11 559 Dulce Regina Kegles Bermudez
12 814 Igor de Lima Pereira
13 530 Fabio da Cruz Mendonça
14 601 Raquel da Silva Gil
15 512 Claudio Rodrigues
16 784 Maiquelle Da Silva Elias
17 826 iolanda da silva domingues
18 568 dircelei da silva hessel
19 684 Beatriz Helena Nunes Ferreira